Bluebonnet Pomskies

Our Upcoming Litter's and Breedings

APPLY HERE

 

Jack The Ripper, ACA

Nickname: Jack 

Breed: Pomeranian 

Color: Red

Eye Color: Brown

Disposition: Happy-go-lucky and friendly

  • Jack x Paris
  • Bred on 20 Feb 2020
  • Estimated Litter born 23 Apr 2020
  • Estimated go-home availability is 18 Jun 2020
  • Jack x Roxy
  • Bred on 21 Feb 2020
  • Estimated Litter born 24 Apr 2020
  • Estimated go-home availability is 19 Jun 2020

Jack The Ripper, ACA

Nickname: Jack 

Breed: Pomeranian 

Color: Red

Eye Color: Brown

Disposition: Happy-go-lucky and friendly

Roxane Ritchie

Nickname: Rox

Breed: Siberian Husky

Color: Fawn and white

Eye Color: Ice blue

Disposition: Total lush

I'll See You In Paris

Nickname: Paris

Breed: Wooly Coated Sibirian Husky

Color: Black and white 

Eye Color: Ice Blue

Disposition: Loving and friendly